Site Title

CCM Integration

 > Home Page > CCM Integration
774 Results Found
Page 1 of 78
summer2019-4-(copy) session1
Mon, April 01 - Sun, September 27
asdfasdfasdf
(copy) session1 (2)
Mon, April 01 - Mon, February 01
ddd
2019summer-4(copy) session1 - inactive
Mon, April 01 - Sun, September 20
asdfasdfasdf
Session B
Wed, October 09 - Fri, October 30
ccc
(copy) Session B
create new type
Wed, October 09 - Fri, October 30
ccc
Session D</? fasfasdfs)($*%*&%== @##$$43543<>?
create new type
Fri, October 11 - Sun, August 30
test test testtest test test test test test
Session E</? fasf)($*%*&%== @##$43543<>?
create new type
Fri, October 11 - Sun, August 30
test test testtest test test test test test
Session G</? f== @##$43543<>?
Piano1
Fri, October 11 - Sun, August 30
test test testtest test test test test test
Session J</? f== 543<>?
Piano1
Fri, October 11 - Sun, August 30
test test testtest test test test test test
Session M/? f== 543<>?
session sub type test
Fri, October 11 - Sun, August 30
test test testtest test test test test test
Session N? f== 543<>?
ERUIOEUR45349==-=--=-==-=--=-=
Fri, October 11 - Sun, August 30
test test testtest test test test test test
Session L? f== 543<>?
create new type
Fri, October 11 - Sun, August 30
test test testtest test test test test test
Session A
create new type
Fri, October 11 - Sun, August 30
6 - 12
test test testtest test test test test test
(copy) (copy) Session A
Piano1
Wed, December 11 - Sun, August 30
test test testtest test test test test test
(copy) Session A
ERUIOEUR45349==-=--=-==-=--=-=
Wed, December 11 - Sun, August 30
test test testtest test test test test test
MAUOR20
Wed, January 01 - Fri, January 01
ks
TTTMW20
Wed, January 01 - Fri, January 01
tbd
MAMT20
Wed, January 01 - Fri, January 01
tbd
MSWAS20
Wed, January 01 - Fri, January 01
TBD
SSDE2G2020
Wed, January 01 - Fri, January 01
tbd
2020 MA STUDENT NOTIFICATION LIST
Wed, January 01 - Fri, January 01
ks
2020 CNA STUDENT NOTIFICATION LIST
Wed, January 01 - Fri, January 01
ks
MTIICE20
Wed, January 01 - Fri, January 01
TBD
MTIIAS20
Wed, January 01 - Fri, January 01
TBD
MTICE20
Wed, January 01 - Fri, January 01
TBD
TTTAS20
Wed, January 01 - Fri, January 01
tbd
MTIAS20
Wed, January 01 - Fri, January 01
TBD
2020 CNA REFRESHER STUDENT NOTIFICATION LIST
Wed, January 01 - Fri, January 01
ks
HUC-BCCC2020
Wed, January 01 - Fri, January 01
TBD
HUC-CCH2020
Wed, January 01 - Fri, January 01
TBD
HUCE2G2020
Wed, January 01 - Fri, January 01
TBD
ACTE2G2020
Wed, January 01 - Fri, January 01
TBD
HUCAS2020
Wed, January 01 - Fri, January 01
TBD
MAUMT20
Wed, January 01 - Fri, January 01
tbd
MSWCE20
Wed, January 01 - Fri, January 01
TBD
2019summer - 2- Session2update
Fri, February 28 - Sat, July 31
asdfasdf
2019summer - 2- Session2
Fri, February 28 - Sat, July 31
asdfasdf
Session N? f== 543<>?
session sub type test
Sun, March 01 - Sat, March 13
test test testtest test test test test test
Session1 - 2019summer-2
session sub type test
Tue, March 03 - Sun, July 25
ddd
Session1 - 2019summer-2
Tue, March 03 - Sun, July 25
ddd
facility session B
Thu, June 11 - Fri, January 01
Nepean
facility sessionA
Thu, June 11 - Fri, January 01
Culver City
facility session
Thu, June 11 - Fri, January 01
ROUNDUP fkhfa sroiewyrihfj$#$@#$ %#@$^$%^4564545-+
cui display 1
NS_Testing
Wed, June 17 - Mon, March 01
Nepean
cui display 2
Wed, June 17 - Mon, March 01
cityfdjaskdj汉字 sdjf */11111 kaljs fijer na#$!@upda
MAKS20 06-30--08-10 (6wks) Frankfort #52054 Thompson, C-PRIVATE
Tue, June 30 - Tue, August 11
ks
MAKS20 06-30--08-10 (6wks) Hutchinson #52113 Pontious-PRIVATE
Tue, June 30 - Tue, August 11
ks
CANCELLED MAKS20 07-07--08-31 Topeka Bluejay #TBA Bowen
Tue, July 07 - Tue, September 01
ks
MAKS20 07-07--08-17 (6wks) Basehor-AL #52097 Peters-PRIVATE
Tue, July 07 - Tue, August 18
ks
CANCELLED MAKS20 07-07--08-31 Topeka Capital #TBA Kreutzer
Tue, July 07 - Tue, September 01
ks
CANCELLED MAKS20 07-07--08-31 Topeka Sunflower #TBA Kreutzer
Tue, July 07 - Tue, September 01
ks
CANCELLED MAKS20 07-07--08-31 Topeka Bison #TBA Bowen
Tue, July 07 - Tue, September 01
ks
CANCELLED MAKS20 07-07--08-31 Garden City #TBA McWilliams
Tue, July 07 - Tue, September 01
ks
MAKS20 07-07--08-31 Emporia #51997 Bess
Tue, July 07 - Tue, September 01
ks
CANCELLED CNAKS20 07-14--08-10 Topeka AL #TBA Opat
Tue, July 14 - Tue, August 11
ks
CANCELLED CNAKS20 07-14--08-18 5wks Halstead #TBA Hummel - OPEN
Tue, July 14 - Wed, August 19
ks
MAKS20 07-14--08-31 Lakin #52130 Hoover-PRIVATE
Tue, July 14 - Tue, September 01
ks
PTAS0720
Mon, July 20 - Tue, October 20
TBD
MAIA0720-2
Tue, July 21 - Wed, August 12
TBD
MAKS20 07-21--09-14 Coffeyville #52131 Hugo- PRIVATE
Tue, July 21 - Tue, September 15
ks
MAKS20 07-21--08-31 (6wks) Ellis-LTC #52158 Jarvis-PRIVATE
Tue, July 21 - Tue, September 01
ks
MANE0720-2
Tue, July 21 - Wed, August 19
tbd
MAKS20 07-21--09-07 Topeka-HP #52167 Ellis-PRIVATE
Tue, July 21 - Tue, September 08
ks
CANCELLED MAKS20 07-21--08-31 (6wks) Dodge City #52145 Banning&Eisel-PRIVATE
Tue, July 21 - Tue, September 01
ks
NANE0720-2
Tue, July 21 - Wed, August 19
tbd
MAKS20 07-21--09-14 Marysville-LTC #52149 Nicholson-PRIVATE
Tue, July 21 - Tue, September 15
ks
CANCELLED CNAKS20 07-21--08-17 Hoxie #52132 Ashbaugh-OPEN
Tue, July 21 - Tue, August 18
ks
MAMN0720-2
Tue, July 21 - Wed, August 12
tbd
MASD0720-2
Tue, July 21 - Wed, August 12
tbd
NAMN0720-2
Tue, July 21 - Wed, August 19
tbd
CNAKS20 07-21--08-17 Ellsworth #52098 Rios-PRIVATE
Tue, July 21 - Tue, August 18
ks
NASD0720-2
Tue, July 21 - Wed, August 19
tbd
CNAKS20 07-28--08-24 Smith Center #52182 Shamberg-PRIVATE&APPS
Tue, July 28 - Tue, August 25
ks
MAKS20 07-28--09-21 Smith Center-LTC #52183 Shamberg-PRIVATE&APPS
Tue, July 28 - Tue, September 22
ks
MAKS20 07-28--08-10 (2wks) Lawrence-AL #52203 Briscoe-PRIVATE
Tue, July 28 - Tue, August 11
ks
MAKS20 07-28--09-21 Liberal-LTC #52177 Hollis-PRIVATE
Tue, July 28 - Tue, September 22
ks
CNAKS20 07-28--08-24 Norton-AL #52181 Wonderly-PRIV&APPS
Tue, July 28 - Tue, August 25
ks
MAUKS0820
Mon, August 03 - Tue, August 11
ks
CNAKS20 08-04--8-31 Larned-LTC #52244 Belt-PRIV&APPS
Tue, August 04 - Tue, September 01
ks
MANE0820
Tue, August 04 - Wed, September 02
tbd
ACTAS0820
Tue, August 04 - Wed, September 02
TBD
SSDCA0820
Tue, August 04 - Wed, September 02
tbd
SSDMO0820
Tue, August 04 - Wed, September 02
tbd
SSDOK0820
Tue, August 04 - Wed, September 02
tbd
MASD0820
Tue, August 04 - Wed, August 26
tbd
SSDKS08202
Tue, August 04 - Wed, September 02
ks
SSDKS0820
Tue, August 04 - Wed, September 02
ks
SSDTX0820
Tue, August 04 - Wed, September 02
tbd
ACTTX0820
Tue, August 04 - Wed, September 02
tbd
ACTMO0820
Tue, August 04 - Wed, September 02
tbd
ACTOK0820
Tue, August 04 - Wed, September 02
tbd
ACTKS0820
Tue, August 04 - Wed, September 02
ks
NASD0820
Tue, August 04 - Wed, September 02
tbd
SSDAS0820
Tue, August 04 - Wed, September 02
TBD
NAMN0820
Tue, August 04 - Wed, September 02
tbd
CANCELLED MAKS20 08-04--09-28 Topeka Bluejay #TBA Bowen
Tue, August 04 - Tue, September 29
ks
NANE0820
Tue, August 04 - Wed, September 02
tbd
MAMN0820
Tue, August 04 - Wed, August 26
tbd
CNAKS20 08-04--08-31 Topeka AL #TBA Opat
Tue, August 04 - Tue, September 01
ks
CANCELLED MAKS20 08-04--09-28 Topeka Bison #TBA Bowen
Tue, August 04 - Tue, September 29
ks
CANCELLED MAKS20 08-04--09-28 Topeka Capital #TBA Kreutzer
Tue, August 04 - Tue, September 29
ks
CANCELLED MAKS20 08-04--09-28 Topeka Sunflower #TBA Kreutzer
Tue, August 04 - Tue, September 29
ks
CANCELLED MAKS20 08-04--09-28 Garden City #TBA McWilliams
Tue, August 04 - Tue, September 29
ks
CNAKS20 08-04--08-31 Garden City #TBA McWilliams
Tue, August 04 - Tue, September 01
ks
CNAKS20 08-04--09-07 Moundridge WAITLIST #TBA Koehn
Tue, August 04 - Tue, September 01
ks
CNAKS20 08-04--09-07 Moundridge #52160 Koehn
Tue, August 04 - Tue, September 08
ks
MAIA0820
Tue, August 04 - Wed, August 26
TBD
HHAKS0820
Mon, August 10 - Tue, August 25
ks
CNAKS20 08-11-- 09-14 Rossville-HP #52336 Stockman-PRIVATE
Tue, August 11 - Tue, September 15
ks
CNAKS20 08-11-09-07 Independence #52339 Brecheisen-PRIVATE
Tue, August 11 - Tue, September 08
ks
CNAKS20 08-11--09-07 Clay Center #52176 Wiese
Tue, August 11 - Tue, September 08
ks
RAAS0820
Tue, August 11 - Wed, August 26
tbd
CNAKS20 08-11--09-07 Clay Center WAITLIST #52176 Wiese
Tue, August 11 - Tue, September 08
ks
RAMW0820
Tue, August 11 - Wed, August 26
tbd
MAUKS0820-3
Mon, August 17 - Tue, August 25
ks
MASD0820-2
Tue, August 18 - Wed, September 09
tbd
NASD0820-2
Tue, August 18 - Wed, September 16
tbd
NAMN0820-2
Tue, August 18 - Wed, September 16
tbd
NANE0820-2
Tue, August 18 - Wed, September 16
tbd
MAMN0820-2
Tue, August 18 - Wed, September 09
tbd
MANE0820-2
Tue, August 18 - Wed, September 16
tbd
MAIA0820-2
Tue, August 18 - Wed, September 09
TBD
MAKS20 08-18--09-28 (6wks) Dodge City-LTC #52353 Banning-PRIVATE
Tue, August 18 - Tue, September 29
ks
MAKS20 08-18--09-21 (5wks) Baldwin City-HP #TBA Lusk
Tue, August 18 - Tue, September 22
ks
MAKS20 08-18--10-05 (7wks) Seneca-LTC #TBA Noland
Tue, August 18 - Tue, October 06
ks
CNAKS20 08-25--09-21 Topeka AL #TBA Opat
Tue, August 25 - Tue, September 22
ks
MAKS20 09-01--10-26 Topeka Bison #TBA Bowen
Tue, September 01 - Tue, October 27
ks
MAKS20 09-01--10-26 Topeka Bluejay #TBA Bowen
Tue, September 01 - Tue, October 27
ks
MAKS20 09-01--10-26 Garden City #TBA McWilliams
Tue, September 01 - Tue, October 27
ks
MAKS20 09-01--10-26 Linn-LTC #52246 Wiese-OPEN
Tue, September 01 - Tue, October 27
ks
ACTKS0920
Tue, September 01 - Wed, September 30
ks
MAKS20 09-01--10-26 Topeka Sunflower #TBA Kreutzer
Tue, September 01 - Tue, October 27
ks
MAKS20 09-01--10-26 Topeka Capital #TBA Kreutzer
Tue, September 01 - Tue, October 27
ks
CNAKS20 09-01--09-28 Garden City #TBA McWilliams
Tue, September 01 - Tue, September 29
ks
CNAKS20 09-07--10-05 Baldwin City-HP #TBA Lusk
Mon, September 07 - Tue, October 06
ks
PTAS0920
Tue, September 08 - Wed, December 09
TBD
CNAKS20 09-22--10-19 Topeka AL #TBA Opat
Tue, September 22 - Tue, October 20
ks
CNAKS20 10-06--11-09 Moundridge #TBA Koehn
Tue, October 06 - Tue, November 10
ks
CNAKS20 10-06--11-02 Garden City #TBA McWilliams
Tue, October 06 - Tue, November 03
ks
MAKS20 10-06--11-30 Topeka Bison #TBA Bowen
Tue, October 06 - Tue, December 01
ks
MAKS20 10-06--11-30 Topeka Capital #TBA Kreutzer
Tue, October 06 - Tue, December 01
ks
MAKS20 10-06--11-30 Topeka Sunflower #TBA Kreutzer
Tue, October 06 - Tue, December 01
ks
CNAKS20 10-06--11-09 Moundridge WAITLIST #TBA Koehn
Tue, October 06 - Tue, November 03
ks
MAKS20 10-06--11-30 Topeka Bluejay #TBA Bowen
Tue, October 06 - Tue, December 01
ks
MAKS20 10-06--11-30 Garden City #TBA McWilliams
Tue, October 06 - Tue, December 01
ks
age and grade restriction
NS_Testing
Wed, October 07 - Fri, October 29
3 - 12
ccc
Session B
Piano1
Wed, October 07 - Fri, October 29
Preschool - Grade 4
ccc
Session B
Wed, October 07 - Fri, October 29
ccc
Session L? f== 543<>?
session sub type test
Fri, October 09 - Sun, August 29
test test testtest test test test test test
Session M/? f== 543<>?
session sub type test
Fri, October 09 - Sun, August 29
test test testtest test test test test test
Session K/?asjfu5367////
session sub type test
Fri, October 09 - Wed, April 28
ccc
Session I</?asjfu5367////
session sub type test
Fri, October 09 - Wed, April 28
ccc
Session J</? f== 543<>?
session sub type test
Fri, October 09 - Sun, August 29
test test testtest test test test test test
Session F</?asjfosfuoau5367////>><<
Fri, October 09 - Wed, April 28
ccc
Session G</? f== @##$43543<>?
session sub type test
Fri, October 09 - Sun, August 29
test test testtest test test test test test
Session E</? fasf)($*%*&%== @##$43543<>?
session sub type test
Fri, October 09 - Sun, August 29
test test testtest test test test test test
Session D</? fasfasdfs)($*%*&%== @##$$43543<>?
Fri, October 09 - Sun, August 29
test test testtest test test test test test
Session A
Piano1
Fri, October 09 - Sun, August 29
Preschool and up
test test testtest test test test test test
Session C</?asjfosfuoau5344736874242 422124258768867////>><<
Fri, October 09 - Wed, April 28
ccc
(copy) Session C</?asjfosfuoau5344736874242 422124258768867////>><<
Fri, October 09 - Wed, April 28
ccc
Session D</? fasfasdfs)($*%*&%== @##$$43543<>?
Fri, October 09 - Sun, August 29
test test testtest test test test test test
Session A
session sub type test
Fri, October 09 - Sun, August 29
test test testtest test test test test test
Session C</?asjfosfuoau5344736874242 422124258768867////>><<
Fri, October 09 - Wed, April 28
ccc
Session H</?asjfu5367////>><<
session sub type test
Fri, October 09 - Wed, April 28
ccc
CNAKS20 10-27--11-23 Topeka AL #TBA Opat
Tue, October 27 - Tue, November 24
ks
MAKS20 10-27--12-21 Topeka Bison #TBA Bowen 
Tue, October 27 - Tue, December 22
ks
MAKS20 10-27--12-21 Garden City #TBA McWilliams
Tue, October 27 - Tue, December 22
ks
MAKS20 10-27--12-21 Topeka Bluejay #TBA Bowen 
Tue, October 27 - Tue, December 22
ks
CNAKS20 11-03--11-30 Garden City #TBA McWilliams
Tue, November 03 - Tue, December 01
ks
MAKS20 11-03--12-17 (7wks) Topeka Capital #TBA Kreutzer
Tue, November 03 - Fri, December 18
ks
MAKS20 11-03--12-17 (7wks) Topeka Sunflower #TBA Kreutzer
Tue, November 03 - Fri, December 18
ks
CNAKS20 11-17--12-21 Moundridge #TBA Koehn
Tue, November 17 - Tue, December 22
ks
MAKS20 11-17--12-21 Topeka Bluejay #TBA Bowen
Tue, November 17 - Tue, December 22
ks
CNAKS20 11-17--12-14 Topeka AL #TBA Opat
Tue, November 17 - Tue, December 15
ks
MAKS20 11-17--12-21 Topeka Bison #TBA Bowen
Tue, November 17 - Tue, December 22
ks
MAKS20 11-24--12-21 (4wks) Garden City #TBA McWilliams
Tue, November 24 - Tue, December 22
ks
CNAKS20 11-24--12-21 Garden City #TBA McWilliams
Tue, November 24 - Tue, December 22
ks
CNAKS20 11-17--12-21 Moundridge WAITLIST #TBA Koehn
Tue, November 24 - Tue, December 22
ks
Session C
Violin
Wed, December 09 - Sun, August 29
test test testtest test test test test test
Session D
Violin
Wed, December 09 - Sun, August 29
test test testtest test test test test test
(copy) Session A
Violin
Wed, December 09 - Sun, August 29
test test testtest test test test test test
copy2019summer - Session1
Fri, January 29 - Sat, May 29
ccc
(copy) copy2019summer - Session1
Fri, January 29 - Sat, May 29
ccc
online sessionD only phone
Tue, February 23 - Sat, February 27
Nepean
online sessionC all blank
Tue, February 23 - Sat, February 27
Nepean
copy2019summer - Session2
Fri, February 26 - Mon, March 29
ddd
2019summer - 2- Session2
Fri, February 26 - Sat, July 30
asdfasdf
(copy) (copy) 2019summer - 2- Session2update
session sub type test
Fri, February 26 - Sat, July 30
asdfasdf
2019summer - 2- Session2update
Violin
Fri, February 26 - Sat, July 30
asdfasdf
(copy) 2019summer - 2- Session2update
Violin
Fri, February 26 - Sat, July 30
asdfasdf
Session1 - 2019summer-2
Tue, March 02 - Sun, July 24
ddd
Session1 - 2019summer-2
Tue, March 02 - Sun, July 24
ddd
Emerald City Theatre Summer Camp Full Day Full Session
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
5
asdfasdfasdf
Screen Printing Session I PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
12 - 14
asdfasdfasdf
Introduction to Computer Science Full Session
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
14 - 18
asdfasdfasdf
Photo Adventures Session I
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
7
asdfasdfasdf
Innovation through Reading and Writing Session I - AM2
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Innovation through Reading and Writing Full Session - AM2
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Jr. Scientists Session I
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Adventure Kids Grades 1-2 Late Day Full Session
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Adventure Kids Grades 1-2 Late Day Session I
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Theatre Adventure Camp with Chicago Children’s Theatre Session I - ALLDAY
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
5
asdfasdfasdf
Creative Crafts Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Tennis Session I PM Grades 3-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
The Art of Hand Drawing in Design and Architecture Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
14 - 18
asdfasdfasdf
Early Day Grades 3-8 Session I AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Fit, Fun and Games Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Fun in the Sun N-K Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
3 - 5
asdfasdfasdf
Fun in the Sun Grades 1-2 Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Fun in the Sun Grades 1-2 Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Classics Come to Life Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Classics Come to Life Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Growing up Global: Reading around the World Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
7
asdfasdfasdf
Growing up Global: Reading around the World Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
7
asdfasdfasdf
Intensive Reading and Spelling Session I Grade 4-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Storytelling Through Art
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
It's a bird, it's a plane. It's a Little Free Libraries.?
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
9 - 11
asdfasdfasdf
The Art of Hand Drawing in Design and Architecture Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
14 - 18
asdfasdfasdf
Coding and Game Design with Codeverse Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
10
asdfasdfasdf
Dig into Ceramic Clay Grades 3-6 Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 11
asdfasdfasdf
Dig into Ceramic Clay Grades 3-6 Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 11
asdfasdfasdf
Touch Rugby: Skills & Core Values Grades 6-9 Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 14
asdfasdfasdf
Touch Rugby: Skills & Core Values Grades 3-5 Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Investigating Chicago - Writers' Workshop
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Creative and Poetic Expression
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Interactive Engineering Design Seminar Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
14 - 18
asdfasdfasdf
Interactive Engineering Design Seminar Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
14 - 18
asdfasdfasdf
Social Justice: Building Toward a Better Tomorrow Full Session
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Social Justice: Building Toward a Better Tomorrow Session I
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Creative Crafts Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Coding and Game Design with Codeverse Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
10
asdfasdfasdf
Chess Session I - PM Grades 6-82
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Building Toward a Better Tomorrow Session I - PM Grades 4-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Coding FUNdamentals with Codeverse Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Coding FUNdamentals with Codeverse Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Robot Explorers Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Robot Explorers Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Perler Bead Workshop Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Where Can a Cardboard Box Take You? Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Where Can a Cardboard Box Take You? Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Emerald City Theatre Workshop Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Theatre Adventure Camp with Chicago Children’s Theatre Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
LEGO Flying Droids Session I - AM Grades 6-8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Darkroom Photo Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Fantasy Engineering Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Dig into Ceramic Clay Session I - PM Grades 3-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
S.T.E.A.M Kids in the Kitchen Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
S.T.E.A.M Kids in the Kitchen Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
LEGO Flying Droids Session I - PM Grades 3-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Kids in the Kitchen Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Kids in the Kitchen Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Creating with Clay Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Creating with Clay Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Darkroom Photo Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Comic Book Script Writing Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Dance and Film with Hubbard Street Dance of Chicago Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Poetry and Inclusion Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
11 - 12
asdfasdfasdf
Dungeons & Dragons Full Session - AM Grades 3-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Dungeons & Dragons Session I - AM Grades 3-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Let's Sculpt Some Forms! Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Cooking LAB 101 Session I - AM Grades 3-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Rube Goldberg Machines Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Story Ballets Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Story Ballets Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Swimming Session I PM Grades 6-8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Trickster Tales from Around the World Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 9
asdfasdfasdf
Got Guts? The Inside Story Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Trickster Tales from Around the World Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 9
asdfasdfasdf
Cooking LAB 101 Session I - PM Grades 6-8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Summer Shakespeare Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Journaling: Mapping the Inner Quest Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Journaling: Mapping the Inner Quest Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Beyond the Egg Drop Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Fit, Fun and Games Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Darkroom Photography Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Darkroom Photography Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Poetry and Inclusion Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 12
asdfasdfasdf
Intensive Reading and Writing Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 9
asdfasdfasdf
Amazing Machines: An Introduction to Rube Goldberg Engineering
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Fantasy Engineering Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Chess Full Session - PM Grades 1-2
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Gymnastics Session I PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Gymnastics Full Session PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Basketball Session I PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Pastry Delights Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Fun in the Sun N-K Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
3 - 5
asdfasdfasdf
Tennis Session I PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Tennis Full Session PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Soccer Session I PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Soccer Full Session PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Swimming Full Session PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Swimming Session I PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Story Time Session I - ALLDAY
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
4 - 5
asdfasdfasdf
Roll Camera and Action! Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
10 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Roll Camera and Action! Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
10 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Hoopin' It Up! Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Lego Robotics Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Basketball Full Session PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Hoopin' It Up! Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Lego Robotics Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Lego Robotics Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Story Time Full Session - ALLDAY
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
4 - 5
asdfasdfasdf
Creative Storyboarding Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Creative Storyboarding Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Pastry Delights Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Nursery School Full Day Session I - ALLDAY
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
3 - 4
asdfasdfasdf
Nursery School Morning Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
3 - 4
asdfasdfasdf
Kindergarten Session I - ALLDAY
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
5
asdfasdfasdf
Adventure Kids Day Camp Session I - ALLDAY Grades 1-8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Summer Lab on Stage Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
9 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Adventure Kids Day Camp Full Session - ALLDAY Grades 1-8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Nursery School Full Day Full Session
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
3 - 4
asdfasdfasdf
Kindergarten Full Session - ALLDAY
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
5
asdfasdfasdf
Nursery School Morning Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
3 - 4
asdfasdfasdf
Mighty Math Explorers Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Early Day Grades N-2 Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
3 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Intensive Reading and Spelling Full Session Grade 3
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8
asdfasdfasdf
Chess Full Session - PM Grades 6-8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Cycling Chicago Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Cooking Up Cultures Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
First Grade Fun With the Three Rs (Reading, WRiting and ARithmetic) Full Session
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6
asdfasdfasdf
Cooking Up Cultures Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Chess Full Session - PM Grades 3-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
CSI: U of C Lab Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
10 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Cycling Chicago Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Chess Session I - PM Grades 3-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Dungeons & Dragons Session I - PM Grades 6-8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Say What? Writer's Workshop Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
12 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Chefs Cook from Scratch Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Chefs Cook from Scratch Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Lego Robotics Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Readers and Writers Workshop III-IV Full Session
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 9
asdfasdfasdf
Mighty Math Explorers Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Summer Math Grade 1 Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6
asdfasdfasdf
Electronics Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Middle School Math Basics Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
ACT Test Preparation Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sun, October 31
16 - 18
asdfasdfasdf
Geometry Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
14 - 16
asdfasdfasdf
Chess Session I - PM Grades 6-8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Say What? Writer's Workshop Full Session- AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
12 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Volleyball Full Session
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Volleyball Session I
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Nature Explorers Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Nature Explorers Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Mindful Me Mindful World Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Mindful Me Mindful World Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
ART LAB: Creativity with Math and Science Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
ART LAB: Creativity with Math and Science Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Summer Math Grade 2 Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
7
asdfasdfasdf
Photo Adventures Full Session
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
7
asdfasdfasdf
Clay Creations
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Jr. Scientists Full Session
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Chess Session I - PM Grades 1-2
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Latin II Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
14 - 18
asdfasdfasdf
Chinese Immersion and Culture Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Got Guts? The Inside Story Session I AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
10 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Literacy Lab
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
7
asdfasdfasdf
Foundations for Learning to Read
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6
asdfasdfasdf
Makerspace Session I
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
7
asdfasdfasdf
Darkroom Photo Full Session - AM Grades 3 - 5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Darkroom Photo Session I - AM Grades 3 - 5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Darkroom Photo Full Session - PM Grades 6 - 8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Darkroom Photo Session I - PM Grades 6 - 8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Math Literacy Workshop Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8
asdfasdfasdf
Math Literacy Workshop Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8
asdfasdfasdf
Real World Math Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Real World Math Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Innovation through Reading and Writing Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
10 - 11
asdfasdfasdf
Innovation through Reading and Writing Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
10 - 11
asdfasdfasdf
Middle School Math Basics Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
INK: Reading and Writing Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
7
asdfasdfasdf
INK: Reading and Writing Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
7
asdfasdfasdf
Game On! Digital Game Design Session I PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 9
asdfasdfasdf
The Wonders of Weaving
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Space Odyssey Session I
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Intensive Reading and Spelling Full Session Grade 4-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Introduction to Computer Science Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
14 - 18
asdfasdfasdf
Chinese Immersion and Culture Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Early Day Grades 3-8 Full Session AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
TaleChasers Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Geometry Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
14 - 16
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Nature Explorers Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Nature Explorers Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Chess Full Session - PM Grades 1-2
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Chess Session I - PM Grades 1-2
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Early Day Grades 3-8 Session I AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Introduction to Computer Science Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
14 - 18
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Jr. Scientists Session I
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Adventure Kids Grades 1-2 Late Day2
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Theatre Adventure Camp with Chicago Children’s Theatre Session I - ALLDAY
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
5
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Innovation through Reading and Writing Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: ACT Test Preparation Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
16 - 18
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Innovation through Reading and Writing Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Coding and Game Design with Codeverse Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Comic Book Script Writing Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Building Toward a Better Tomorrow Session I - PM Grades 4-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Dungeons & Dragons Full Session - AM Grades 3-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Dungeons & Dragons Session I - AM Grades 3-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Let's Sculpt Some Forms! Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Cooking LAB 101 Session I - AM Grades 3-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Rube Goldberg Machines Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Story Ballets Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Story Ballets Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Trickster Tales from Around the World Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 9
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Coding and Game Design with Codeverse Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Trickster Tales from Around the World Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 9
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Middle School Math Basics Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Mighty Math Explorers Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Nursery School Morning Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
3 - 4
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Mighty Math Explorers Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Early Day Grades N-2 Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
3 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Cycling Chicago Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: First Grade Fun With the Three Rs (Reading, WRiting and ARithmetic) Full Session
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Cycling Chicago Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Creative Storyboarding Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Creative Storyboarding Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Story Time Full Session - ALLDAY
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
4 - 5
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Story Time Session I - ALLDAY
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
4 - 5
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Hoopin' It Up! Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Electronics Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Hoopin' It Up! Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Literacy Lab
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Foundations for Learning to Read
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Math Literacy Workshop Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Math Literacy Workshop Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Real World Math Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Real World Math Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Middle School Math Basics Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: INK: Reading and Writing Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: INK: Reading and Writing Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Jr. Scientists Full Session
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Readers and Writers Workshop III-IV Full Session
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 9
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Dungeons and Dragons Session I - PM Grades 6-8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Kindergarten Full Session - ALLDAY
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
5
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Intensive Reading and Writing Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 9
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Summer Shakespeare Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Chess Session I PM Grades 3-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Basketball Session I PM Grades 3-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Intensive Reading and Writing Remote 2020
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 9
asdfasdfasdf
Literacy Lab Remote 2020
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
7
asdfasdfasdf
Foundations for Learning to Read Remote 2020
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Dungeons & Dragons Session I - PM Grades 3-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Dungeons & Dragons Session I - PM Grades 3-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Nursery Late Day Session I
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
3 - 4
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Nursery Late Day Full Session
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
3 - 5
asdfasdfasdf
Nursery Late Day Session I
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
3 - 4
asdfasdfasdf
Nursery Late Day Full Session
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
3 - 4
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Mindful Me, Mindful World Session I - ALLDAY
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Super Late Day Session I
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
3 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Super Late Day Session I
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
3 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Super Late Day Full Session
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
3 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Super Late Day Session I PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Soccer Session I PM Grades 6-8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Early Day Grades 3-8 Full Session AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Early Day Grades N-2 Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
3 - 4
asdfasdfasdf
Early Day Grades N-2 Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
3 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Capoeira Arts and Music Session I PM Kindergarten
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
5
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Track Session I PM Grades 3-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Hip Hop with Hubbard Street Dance Chicago Session I PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Volleyball Session I PM Grades 6-8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Super Late Day Full Session
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
3 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Cooking LAB 101 Session I - PM Grades 6-8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: TaleChasers Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Chinese Immersion and Culture Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Beyond the Egg Drop Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Advanced Robotics Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Chess Session I - PM Grades 6-8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Darkroom Photography Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Darkroom Photography Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Poetry and Inclusion Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 12
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Poetry and Inclusion Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
11 - 12
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Got Guts? The Inside Story Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Dance and Film with Hubbard Street Dance of Chicago Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: LEGO Flying Droids Session I - AM Grades 6-8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Coding FUNdamentals with Codeverse Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: TaleChasers Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Coding FUNdamentals with Codeverse Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Robot Explorers Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Perler Bead Workshop Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Where Can a Cardboard Box Take You? Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Where Can a Cardboard Box Take You? Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Dig into Ceramic Clay Session I - PM Grades 3-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: S.T.E.A.M Kids in the Kitchen Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: S.T.E.A.M Kids in the Kitchen Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: LEGO Flying Droids Session I - PM Grades 3-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Creating with Clay Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Creating with Clay Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Chinese Immersion and Culture Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Robot Explorers Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Fantasy Engineering Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Adventure Kids Grades 1-2 Late Day
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Intro to Irish Dance with Trinity Irish Dancers Session I PM Kindergarten
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
5
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Intro to Irish Dance with Trinity Irish Dancers Session I PM Kindergarten
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
5
asdfasdfasdf
Dungeons & Dragons Full Session - PM Grades 6-8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Nursery School Full Day Session I - ALLDAY
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
3 - 4
asdfasdfasdf
Swimming Session I PM Grades 6-8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Tennis Session I PM Grades 3-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Nursery School Morning Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
3 - 4
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Kindergarten Session I - ALLDAY
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
5
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Ballet with Hyde Park School of Dance Session I PM Grades 1-2
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Volleyball Session I PM Grades 6-8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Hip Hop with Hubbard Street Dance Chicago Session I PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Karate Session I PM Grades 1-2
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: We Got Game Session I PM Grades 1-2
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Ballet with Hyde Park School of Dance Session I PM Grades 1-2
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Karate Session I PM Grades 1-2
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: We Got Game Session I PM Kindergarten
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
5
asdfasdfasdf
Track Session I PM Grades 3-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
We Got Game Session I PM Grades 1-2
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
We Got Game Session I PM Kindergarten
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
5
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Introduction to Computer Science Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
14 - 18
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: The Wonders of Weaving
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Game On! Digital Game Design Session I PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 9
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Adventure Kids Day Camp Session I - ALLDAY Grades 1-8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Capoeira Arts and Music Session I PM Kindergarten
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
5
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Summer Lab on Stage Full Session - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
9 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Nursery School Full Day Full Session
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
3 - 4
asdfasdfasdf
Soccer Session I PM Grades 6-8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Basketball Session I PM Grades 3-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Adventure Kids Day Camp Full Session - ALLDAY Grades 1-8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
6 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Theatre Adventure Camp with Chicago Children’s Theatre Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Mindful Me, Mindful World Full Day Session I - ALLDAY
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
5
asdfasdfasdf
Dungeons & Dragons Full Session - AM Grades 6-8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Darkroom Photo Full Session - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Dungeons and Dragons Full Session - PM Grades 6-8
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Mindful Me, Mindful World Session I - ALLDAY
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Journaling: Mapping the Inner Quest Full Session - PM2
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Chess Session I PM Grades 3-5
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Darkroom Photo Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
TaleChasers Session I - AM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Journaling: Mapping the Inner Quest Session I - PM2
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Journaling: Mapping the Inner Quest Session I - PM
Mon, June 21 - Sat, July 10
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Phoneography: Art on Your Phone (and iPad)Session I - ALLDAY
Mon, June 28 - Fri, July 02
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Phoneography: Art on Your Phone (and iPad) Session I - ALLDAY
Mon, June 28 - Fri, July 02
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Comic Book Script Writing Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Story Time Session II - ALLDAY
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
4 - 5
asdfasdfasdf
Lookingglass at Lab Full-Day Session II - ALLDAY
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
14 - 18
asdfasdfasdf
Gymnastics Session II PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Capoeira Arts and Music Session II PM Grades 1-2
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Grimm's Grimmest Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Nature Detectives Session II
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 9
asdfasdfasdf
Swimming Session II PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Creative Storyboarding Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Dig into Ceramic Clay Session II - PM Grades 6-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Coding FUNdamentals with Codeverse Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: S.T.E.A.M Kids in the Kitchen Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Pastry Delights Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Math Workshop Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Soccer Session II PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Building Toward a Better Tomorrow Session II - PM Grades 6-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Poetry and Inclusion Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 12
asdfasdfasdf
Darkroom Photography Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Got Guts? The Inside Story Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Dance and Film with Hubbard Street Dance of Chicago Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Tennis Session II PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Chess Session II - PM Grades 3-5
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Intro to Irish Dance with Trinity Irish Dancers Session II PM Grades 1-2
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Got Guts? The Inside Story Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Robot Explorers Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Lookingglass at Lab Full-Day Session II - ALLDAY
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
14 - 18
asdfasdfasdf
Poetry and Inclusion Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 12
asdfasdfasdf
We Got Game Session II PM Grades 1-2
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Darkroom Photography Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Coding FUNdamentals with Codeverse Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Karate Session II PM Kindergarten
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
5
asdfasdfasdf
Ballet with Hyde Park School of Dance Session II PM Kindergarten
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
5
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Chess Session II - PM Grades 3-5
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Track Session II PM Grades 6-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Dance and Film with Hubbard Street Dance of Chicago Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
We Got Game Session II PM - Kindergarten
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
5
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Chinese Immersion and Culture Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Cycling Chicago Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Fantasy Engineering Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Nursery Late Day Session II
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
3 - 4
asdfasdfasdf
Grimm's Grimmest Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Super Late Day Session II
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
3 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
S.T.E.A.M Kids in the Kitchen Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Super Late Day Session II
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
3 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Chess Session II PM Grades 6-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Game On! Digital Game Design Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 9
asdfasdfasdf
Just the Facts Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8
asdfasdfasdf
Kids in the Kitchen Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Nursery Late Day Session II
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Early Day Grades 3-8 Session II AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Early Day Grades N-2 Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
3 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Early Day Grades N-2 Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
3 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Hip Hop with Hubbard Street Dance Chicago Session II PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Volleyball Session II PM Grades 6-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Tennis Session II PM Grades 6-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Swimming Session II PM Grades 3-5
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Soccer Session II PM Grades 3-5
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Basketball Session II PM Grades 6-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
TaleChasers Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Creating with Clay Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Early Day Grades 3-8 Session II AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Chess Session II - PM Grades 3-52
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Darkroom Photo Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Chess Session II - PM Grades 6-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Game On! Digital Game Design Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 9
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Just the Facts Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8
asdfasdfasdf
Volleyball Session II PM Grades 6-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Cooking Up Cultures Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Robot Explorers Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Creating with Clay Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Math Workshop Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Tennis Session II PM Grades 6-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: CSI Lab Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
English as a Second Language Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 14
asdfasdfasdf
Swimming Session II PM Grades 3-5
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Soccer Session II PM Grades 3-5
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: TaleChasers Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Where Can a Cardboard Box Take You? Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Basketball Session II PM Grades 6-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Chess Session II PM Grades 6-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Theatre Adventure Camp with Chicago Children’s Theatre Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Adventure Kids Day Camp Session II - ALLDAY Grades 1-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Kindergarten Session II - ALLDAY
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
5
asdfasdfasdf
Nursery School Morning Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
3 - 4
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Dungeons & Dragons Session II - PM Grades 3-5
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Nursery School Full-Day Session II - ALLDAY
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
3 - 4
asdfasdfasdf
Dungeons & Dragons Session II - PM Grades 3-5
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Hip Hop with Hubbard Street Dance Chicago Session II PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Baking and Decorating from Scratch Session II - PM Grades 6-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Interactive Engineering Design Seminar Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
14 - 18
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: LEGO Flying Droids Session II - PM Grades 6-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Adventure Kids Grades 1-2 Late Day Session II
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Fit, Fun and Games Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Ballet with Hyde Park School of Dance Session II PM Kindergarten
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
5
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Karate Session II PM Kindergarten
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
5
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: We Got Game Session II PM - Kindergarten
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
5
asdfasdfasdf
Chess Session II - PM Grades 1-2
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Math Literacy Workshop Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8
asdfasdfasdf
Building Toward a Better Tomorrow Session II - PM Grades 6-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Intro to Irish Dance with Trinity Irish Dancers Session II PM Grades 1-2
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: We Got Game Session II PM Grades 1-2
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Real World Math Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Summer Math Grade 2 Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
7
asdfasdfasdf
ART LAB: Creativity with Math and Science Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Middle School Math Basics Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Theatre Adventure Camp with Chicago Children’s Theatre Session II - ALLDAY
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
5
asdfasdfasdf
Mindful Me Mindful World Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Nature Explorers Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Innovation through Reading and Writing Session II - AM2
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Mighty Math Explorers Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Volleyball Session II
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Capoeira Arts and Music Session II PM Grades 1-2
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Electronics Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
How Machines Learn
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
12 - 14
asdfasdfasdf
Fun in the Sun N-K Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
3 - 5
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Dungeons and Dragons Session II - PM Grades 6-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Fun in the Sun Grades 1-2 Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Track Session II PM Grades 6-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Fantasy Engineering Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Darkroom Photo Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Planes, Trains, & Automobiles: Engineering and Design Challenge Lab
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Social Justice: Building Toward a Better Tomorrow Session II
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Touch Rugby: Skills & Core Values Grades 3-5 Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Touch Rugby: Skills & Core Values Grades 6-9 Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 14
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Theatre Adventure Camp with Chicago Children’s Theatre Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Dig into Ceramic Clay Grades 4-8 Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
9 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Dig into Ceramic Clay Grades 3-6 Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 11
asdfasdfasdf
Creative Crafts Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
The Art of Hand Drawing in Design and Architecture Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
14 - 18
asdfasdfasdf
Coding and Game Design with Codeverse Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
10
asdfasdfasdf
Urban Farm Lab Session II
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
9 - 11
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Where Can a Cardboard Box Take You? Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Cardboard Challenge
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Intensive Reading and Spelling Session II Grade 4-5
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Creative Storyboarding Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Photo Adventures Session II
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Story Time Session II - ALLDAY
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
4 - 5
asdfasdfasdf
Growing up Global: Reading around the World Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Nature Detectives Session II
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 9
asdfasdfasdf
Jr. Scientists Session II
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Classics Come to Life Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Hoopin' It Up! Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Cycling Chicago Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Say What? Writer's Workshop Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Rube Goldberg Machines Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
SAT Test Preparation Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
16 - 18
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Rube Goldberg Machines Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Story Ballets Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Dungeons & Dragons Session II - PM Grades 6-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Journaling: Mapping the Inner Quest Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Chefs Cook from Scratch Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Beyond the Egg Drop Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
10 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
LEGO Flying Droids Session II - PM Grades 6-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Dungeons & Dragons Session II - AM Grades 3-5
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Makerspace Session II
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Nursery School Full-Day Session II - ALLDAY
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
3 - 4
asdfasdfasdf
Darkroom Photo Session II - AM Grades 3 - 5
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Innovation through Reading and Writing Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
10 - 11
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Nursery School Morning Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
3 - 4
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Coding and Game Design with Codeverse Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
10
asdfasdfasdf
Trickster Tales from Around the World Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 9
asdfasdfasdf
Math Literacy Workshop Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8
asdfasdfasdf
LEGO Flying Droids Session II - AM Grades 3-5
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: SAT Test Preparation Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
16 - 18
asdfasdfasdf
Story Ballets Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Innovation through Reading and Writing Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Real World Math Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Middle School Math Basics Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Baking and Decorating from Scratch Session II - AM Grades 3-5
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Theatre Adventure Camp with Chicago Children’s Theatre Session II - ALLDAY
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
5
asdfasdfasdf
Darkroom Photo Session II - PM Grades 6 - 8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Baking and Decorating from Scratch Session II - AM Grades 3-5
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Lego Robotics Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Trickster Tales from Around the World Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 9
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Say What? Writer's Workshop Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Electronics Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Summer Math Grade 1 Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: INK: Reading and Writing Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
7
asdfasdfasdf
Mighty Math Explorers Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Nature Explorers Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Dungeons & Dragons Session II - AM Grades 3-5
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
Lego Robotics Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Chess Session II - PM Grades 1-2
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Interactive Engineering Design Seminar Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
14 - 18
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: LEGO Flying Droids Session II - AM Grades 3-5
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Adventure Kids Day Camp Session II - ALLDAY Grades 1-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Fantasy Engineering Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Jr. Scientists Session II
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
Chinese Immersion and Culture Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
6 - 7
asdfasdfasdf
INK: Reading and Writing Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
7
asdfasdfasdf
Dig into Ceramic Clay Session II - PM Grades 6-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Adventure Kids Grades 1-2 Late Day3
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Roll Camera and Action! Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
10 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
CSI Lab Session II - PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Basketball Session II PM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
8 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Baking and Decorating from Scratch Session II - PM Grades 6-8
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Hoopin' It Up! Session II - AM
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
11 - 13
asdfasdfasdf
Space Odyssey Session II
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
9 - 10
asdfasdfasdf
WAITLIST: Kindergarten Session II - ALLDAY
Mon, July 12 - Sat, July 31
5
asdfasdfasdf
online sessionB urlidpasw
NS_Testing
Wed, October 06 - Fri, October 28
Nepean
Session B
Piano1
Wed, October 06 - Fri, October 28
Preschool - Grade 4
ccc
Session N
session sub type test
Thu, October 07 - Sun, August 27
test test testtest test test test test test
Session F</?asjfosfuoau5367////>><<
Fri, October 08 - Wed, April 27
ccc
Session A
Piano1
Fri, October 08 - Sun, August 28
Preschool and up
test test testtest test test test test test
Session D</? fasfasdfs)($*%*&%== @##$$43543<>?
Fri, October 08 - Sun, August 28
test test testtest test test test test test
Session E</? fasf)($*%*&%== @##$43543<>?
session sub type test
Fri, October 08 - Sun, August 28
test test testtest test test test test test
Session G</? f== @##$43543<>?
session sub type test
Fri, October 08 - Sun, August 28
test test testtest test test test test test
Session H</?asjfu5367////>><<
session sub type test
Fri, October 08 - Wed, April 27
ccc
Session J</? f== 543<>?
session sub type test
Fri, October 08 - Sun, August 28
test test testtest test test test test test
Session I</?asjfu5367////
session sub type test
Fri, October 08 - Wed, April 27
ccc
Session K/?asjfu5367////
session sub type test
Fri, October 08 - Wed, April 27
ccc
Session M/? f== 543<>?
session sub type test
Fri, October 08 - Sun, August 28
test test testtest test test test test test
Session N? f== 543<>?
session sub type test
Fri, October 08 - Sun, August 28
test test testtest test test test test test
Session L? f== 543<>?
session sub type test
Fri, October 08 - Sun, August 28
test test testtest test test test test test
Session C</?asjfosfuoau5344736874242 422124258768867////>><<
Fri, October 08 - Wed, April 27
ccc
Session D
Violin
Wed, December 08 - Sun, August 28
test test testtest test test test test test
Session C
Violin
Wed, December 08 - Sun, August 28
test test testtest test test test test test
(copy) copy2019summer - Session1
Fri, January 28 - Sat, May 28
ccc
copy2019summer - Session1
Fri, January 28 - Sat, May 28
ccc
online session C both time blank
Tue, February 22 - Sat, February 26
Nepean
online sessionB info full
Tue, February 22 - Sat, February 26
Nepean
copy2019summer - Session2
Fri, February 25 - Mon, March 28
ddd
Session F both time filled
Fri, July 01 - Wed, April 26
Nepean
Session D start time is filled
Mon, August 01 - Sun, August 27
Nepean
Session B
Piano1
Wed, October 05 - Fri, October 27
Preschool - Grade 4
ccc
online sessionA URLIDpsw
NS_Testing
Wed, October 05 - Fri, October 27
Nepean
Session K/?asjfu5367////
session sub type test
Fri, October 07 - Wed, April 26
ccc
Session J</? f== 543<>?
session sub type test
Fri, October 07 - Sun, August 27
test test testtest test test test test test
Session H< offline
session sub type test
Fri, October 07 - Wed, April 26
ccc
Session G overnight
session sub type test
Fri, October 07 - Sun, August 27
Nepean
Session L? f== 543<>?
session sub type test
Fri, October 07 - Sun, August 27
test test testtest test test test test test
Session M/? f== 543<>?
session sub type test
Fri, October 07 - Sun, August 27
test test testtest test test test test test
Session A
Piano1
Fri, October 07 - Sun, August 27
Preschool and up
Nepean
online sessionD only phone
Fri, October 07 - Wed, April 26
Nepean
Session E end date is filled
session sub type test
Thu, December 01 - Sun, August 27
Nepean
Session D
Violin
Wed, December 07 - Sun, August 27
test test testtest test test test test test
Session C
Violin
Wed, December 07 - Sun, August 27
test test testtest test test test test test
copy2019summer - Session1
Fri, January 27 - Sat, May 27
ccc
(copy) copy2019summer - Session1
Fri, January 27 - Sat, May 27
Dallas
copy2019summer - Session2
Fri, February 24 - Mon, March 27
ddd